Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall (South Side ) At Jitpur Paul Institution Play Ground Under 13 No Garibpur Gram Panchayat In Domkal Block In Murshidabad Under School Education Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall (South Side ) At Jitpur Paul Institution Play Ground Under 13 No Garibpur Gram Panchayat In Domkal Block In Murshidabad Under School Education Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_745796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/DOM/E.O./School Education/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 17134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1648301 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of jitpur police station in garibpur gp campus at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Repairing of jitpur police station in garibpur gp campus at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Read moreConstruction of community modified pit at different government center under dakshin jitpur, garibpur imis village under goribpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Construction of community modified pit at different government center under dakshin jitpur, garibpur imis village under goribpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of toilet and changing room and bathing ghat neat jitpur pal institution for woman at jitpur under garibpur gp
Construction of toilet and changing room and bathing ghat neat jitpur pal institution for woman at jitpur under garibpur gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet at madhya garibpur ferry ghat of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119237715
Construction of toilet at madhya garibpur ferry ghat of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119237715
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kader sardar house to shop of chalet halsana at village garibpur of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad district
Construction of cement concrete road from kader sardar house to shop of chalet halsana at village garibpur of garibpur gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad district
Read moreUpgradation of panchayat bhaban at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Upgradation of panchayat bhaban at garibpur gp under domkal development block
Read moreConstruction of abr for 65 kld near pardiar edgaha at pardiar imis village under garibpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund
Construction of abr for 65 kld near pardiar edgaha at pardiar imis village under garibpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at domkal bhabataran.high school under domkal block,murshidabad under pbssm fund
Construction of additional class room at domkal bhabataran.high school under domkal block,murshidabad under pbssm fund
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from house of younus ali to house of mainul mondal of village madhya garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119262162
Construction of road by cement concrete from house of younus ali to house of mainul mondal of village madhya garibpur under garibpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119262162
Read moreConstruction of garbage box at different places in garibpur g.p under domkal development block.
Construction of garbage box at different places in garibpur g.p under domkal development block.
Read moreof your Industry type