Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Sindujay Para To Jogendra Para (L 4.704 Km) (Link No. L022) Under Karbook Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24.
Description
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Sindujay Para To Jogendra Para (L 4.704 Km) (Link No. L022) Under Karbook Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24.
Organisation Government of Tripura
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_43999_1
Reference
Number
38/CE/PWD(RB)/SE(PNDU)/2023-24
Tender Fee 8000
EMD 4.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the EE,AmarpurDivision,PWD(R and B)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in

Start Date November 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.