Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Kumud Master Para To Birendra Bhowmik Para(link No 062) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Patch Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm, Re Carpeting, Tack Coat, Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder Etc.(L 0.86 Km)./2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Kumud Master Para To Birendra Bhowmik Para(link No 062) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Patch Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm, Re Carpeting, Tack Coat, Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder Etc.(L 0.86 Km)./2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical repair of the road from kumud master para to birendra bhowmik para(link no 062) during the year 2023-24/sh patch of pot holes, patch wbm, re-carpeting, tack coat, mtc. of earthen shoulder etc.(l-0.86km).
Periodical repair of the road from kumud master para to birendra bhowmik para(link no 062) during the year 2023-24/sh patch of pot holes, patch wbm, re-carpeting, tack coat, mtc. of earthen shoulder etc.(l-0.86km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read moreFdr of road from rajbura to barman para l 2.79 km under takarjala sub -division, pwd r b during the year 2024-25. sh- grouting, tack coat, patch-carpeting, seal coat, maintenance of earthen shoulder and unlined surface drain etc
Fdr of road from rajbura to barman para l 2.79 km under takarjala sub -division, pwd r b during the year 2024-25. sh- grouting, tack coat, patch-carpeting, seal coat, maintenance of earthen shoulder and unlined surface drain etc
Read moreMaintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Maintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023-24 sh patch metaling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. (group a)
Read moreOr of the different pwd roads under kmc area during the year 2024 25 sh patch repairing wbm patch carpeting and road side earthen drain etc.
Works
Read moreMaintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, sand seal coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. group c
Maintenance of roads under mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling, grouting, re carpeting, patch carpeting. tack coat, sand seal coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc. group c
Read moreFdr of road from kailashahar-golakpur nc para road to rajmohan choudhurypara during the year 2024-25. l 1.50 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Fdr of road from kailashahar-golakpur nc para road to rajmohan choudhurypara during the year 2024-25. l 1.50 km sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Read moreMtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Mtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Read moreof your Industry type