Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Tarapur Sidhai Road(near Birendra Debnath House,Bijoynagar) To Near Bappa Bhowmik House With Others Allied Roads/Sh Patch Soling,Wbm,Pmc,Pallasiding, Etc(l 0.530 Km)
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Tarapur Sidhai Road(near Birendra Debnath House,Bijoynagar) To Near Bappa Bhowmik House With Others Allied Roads/Sh Patch Soling,Wbm,Pmc,Pallasiding, Etc(l 0.530 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50993 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from tarapaur-sidhai main road(at bijoynagar, near jogendra sutradhar, house) to samir sutradhar house(l-0.44km) and bijoynagar pump house(l-0.16km)/sh earthfilling, patch soling, wbm, pmc, pallasiding, etc.
Maintenance of road from tarapaur-sidhai main road(at bijoynagar, near jogendra sutradhar, house) to samir sutradhar house(l-0.44km) and bijoynagar pump house(l-0.16km)/sh earthfilling, patch soling, wbm, pmc, pallasiding, etc.
Read moreMtc. of different roads from 1) bijoynagar road to sidhai ps (up to nirmal shil house)(l-0.11km) 2) tarapur choumuhani to english medium school(l-0.155km) 3) tarapur choumuhani to sududh biswas house(l-0.110km) 4) kalamura(near banachran das house) t
Mtc. of different roads from 1) bijoynagar road to sidhai ps (up to nirmal shil house)(l-0.11km) 2) tarapur choumuhani to english medium school(l-0.155km) 3) tarapur choumuhani to sududh biswas house(l-0.110km) 4) kalamura(near banachran das house) t
Read moreMtc. of tarapur-sidhai road during the year 2025-26/sh protection work for erosion by pvc wire crates with allied works at local chera,south bijoynagar(length-55.00mtr)
Mtc. of tarapur-sidhai road during the year 2025-26/sh protection work for erosion by pvc wire crates with allied works at local chera,south bijoynagar(length-55.00mtr)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near brajagopal bhowmik house to narayan debnath house under bishalgarh municipal council w/no 14
Construction of cc road from near brajagopal bhowmik house to narayan debnath house under bishalgarh municipal council w/no 14
Read moreof your Industry type