Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Tarapur Sidhai Road During The Year 2025 26/Sh Protection Work For Erosion By Pvc Wire Crates With Allied Works At Local Chera,South Bijoynagar(length 55.00 Mtr)
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Tarapur Sidhai Road During The Year 2025 26/Sh Protection Work For Erosion By Pvc Wire Crates With Allied Works At Local Chera,South Bijoynagar(length 55.00 Mtr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62353 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Mtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Read moreMtc. of different roads from 1) bijoynagar road to sidhai ps (up to nirmal shil house)(l-0.11km) 2) tarapur choumuhani to english medium school(l-0.155km) 3) tarapur choumuhani to sududh biswas house(l-0.110km) 4) kalamura(near banachran das house) t
Mtc. of different roads from 1) bijoynagar road to sidhai ps (up to nirmal shil house)(l-0.11km) 2) tarapur choumuhani to english medium school(l-0.155km) 3) tarapur choumuhani to sududh biswas house(l-0.110km) 4) kalamura(near banachran das house) t
Read moreMtc of road from sutradhar para, bijoynagar(on the road fromtarapur to sidhai) to tingaria during the year 2023-24/sh potholes repair,patch wbm,recarpeting , earth filling with allied works etc (l-1.20km).
Mtc of road from sutradhar para, bijoynagar(on the road fromtarapur to sidhai) to tingaria during the year 2023-24/sh potholes repair,patch wbm,recarpeting , earth filling with allied works etc (l-1.20km).
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr by s
Anti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr by s
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Anti erosion work along the bank of khowai river for protection of south dwarikapur l.i scheme under dwarikapur gp,kalyanpur r.d block of khowai district during the year 2022-23/sh_-protection work with pvc wire crates (length_40.00 mtrs) (job no.t
Read moreMtc. of brick soling road along with cc blocks as soil erosion protection wall near madhyapara awc, birganj gp, amarpur rd block
Mtc. of brick soling road along with cc blocks as soil erosion protection wall near madhyapara awc, birganj gp, amarpur rd block
Read moreAnti erosion work including protection of quarter (typevi 8) under central-iv sub-division, kunjaban, agartala during the year 2023-24 sh - protection work with pvc wire crates, earth filling, palisading work etc.
Anti erosion work including protection of quarter (typevi 8) under central-iv sub-division, kunjaban, agartala during the year 2023-24 sh - protection work with pvc wire crates, earth filling, palisading work etc.
Read moreMtc of li scheme at dhaliai and khadabari -iii li scheme under sonamura nagar panchayet/ protection of pump house and suction line from erosion of river gomati providing pvc wire crates during the year 2023-24 under w.r. sub division melaghar.
Mtc of li scheme at dhaliai and khadabari -iii li scheme under sonamura nagar panchayet/ protection of pump house and suction line from erosion of river gomati providing pvc wire crates during the year 2023-24 under w.r. sub division melaghar.
Read moreProtection work at south kalachari village near kalachari f 1 l.i scheme and methirmia near methirmia l.i scheme from erosion of river dhalai
Under durgachowmuhani r.d block during the year 2021 22 sh bank protection work by c.c block 1 4 8 length 410 mtr. job no.tr 34 nabard ridf xxix 2023 24.
Read moreUrgent protection of gobindapur from the erosion of river manu kailashahar municipal area during the year 2024 25 sh providing and placing pvc wire crates filled with brick bats.
Urgent protection of gobindapur from the erosion of river manu kailashahar municipal area during the year 2024 25 sh providing and placing pvc wire crates filled with brick bats.
Read moreof your Industry type