Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Jogendra Para To Rasidas Para (L 4.254 Km) (Link No. L042) Under Karbook Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24
Description
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Jogendra Para To Rasidas Para (L 4.254 Km) (Link No. L042) Under Karbook Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Tripura
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_44172_1
Reference
Number
59/CE/PWD(RB)/SE(PnDU)/2023-24
Tender Fee 8000
EMD 4.12 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the EE,Amarpur Division,PWD(R and B)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in

Start Date November 23, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/12/2023

Expired 987 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.