Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From A N Road To Bangali Para (L 6.543 Km) (Link No. L040) Under Amarpur Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From A N Road To Bangali Para (L 6.543 Km) (Link No. L040) Under Amarpur Block/ Sh Pot Hole Repairing, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat And Other Allied Works Etc. During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/CE/PWD(RB)/SE(PnDU)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 5.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the EE,Amarpur Division,PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from madhufung to kashipada para road (l-6.428 km) link no-l048 including an road to barmatilla and chellagang road under amarpur block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat an
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from sindujay para to jogendra para (l-4.704 km) (link no. l022) under karbook block/ sh-pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from sindujay para to jogendra para (l-4.704 km) (link no. l022) under karbook block/ sh-pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from jogendra para to rasidas para (l-4.254 km) (link no. l042) under karbook block/ sh- pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from jogendra para to rasidas para (l-4.254 km) (link no. l042) under karbook block/ sh- pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-jatanbari road to banka cherra (l-4.874 km) (link no. l036) under karbook block/ sh-pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-jatanbari road to banka cherra (l-4.874 km) (link no. l036) under karbook block/ sh-pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-silachari (nabajoy para to kuchi para (l038) and satchandra para tilla (l-6.797 km) (l025) under karbook rd block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. on
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-silachari (nabajoy para to kuchi para (l038) and satchandra para tilla (l-6.797 km) (l025) under karbook rd block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. on
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t08 (baikhora-
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from raibahadur para to surjyaham para road (l-4.279km) link no. l046 under amarpur block /sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from raibahadur para to surjyaham para road (l-4.279km) link no. l046 under amarpur block /sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from rangacherra to dalak khamar road (l-2.305km) link no. l047 under amarpur block sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from rangacherra to dalak khamar road (l-2.305km) link no. l047 under amarpur block sh - pothole repairing, re-carpeting (mechanical means), seal coat and all other alied works etc. during the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance for 5 years completed pmgsy road - kesinga division
Periodical maintenance for 5 years completed pmgsy road road a l038-harijanpada to jamunapur, package no. or15298b and others packages
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from amarpur to sarbong road(l-3.80 km) link no.l039 under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24sh grouting, patch wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat, protection work, road side drain a
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from amarpur to sarbong road(l-3.80 km) link no.l039 under the jurisdiction of sub-division no-i during the year 2023-24sh grouting, patch wbm, carpeting, sand seal coat, protection work, road side drain an
Read moreof your Industry type