Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mtc. Of Completed Pmgsy Road , L042, T03 (Mano Chow Mog Para) To Ananta Biswas Para From Ch. 1.26 Km To 2.379 Km During The Year 2023 24
Description
Mtc. Of Completed Pmgsy Road , L042, T03 (Mano Chow Mog Para) To Ananta Biswas Para From Ch. 1.26 Km To 2.379 Km During The Year 2023 24
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_48788_1
Reference
Number
91/EE/PWD R and B/STB/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 45504
Tender Value -
Place Santirbazar, South Tripura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49618

Start Date March 16, 2024 18:25
End Date
Expired 02/04/2024

Expired 887 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.