Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannanpadi Thattanpadi Road Side Wall Protection In Ward 14 Of Anakkara Gp 311/23 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Public Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635139_38 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ANK/ET-03 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Engineer,Anakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melazhiyam school road re-tarring and side wall protection in ward 14 of anakkara gp-pro no.310/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read morePr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Pr.no.311/23-24-akkalakunnu road side protection
Read moreRetender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Retender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Read moreAnnual plan-health centre pandiyath road re-tarring ward-14 of anakkara gp-27/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-melazhyam school idavazhi repair work ward -14 of anakkara gp-28/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikunnu nottanalkkal road concreting in ward -14 of anakkara gpa g-29/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-keerudukku road concreting in ward 14 of anakkara gp-pr no.154/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreof your Industry type