Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Rf Cable 250 Mm Length,Flexible Rf Cable 500 Mm Length,Flexible Rf Cable 750 Mm Length,Fle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5922513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreFlexible rf cable 1, length 560mm,flexible rf cable 2, length 470mm,flexible rf cable 3, length 260
Read more
Flexible rf cable 1, length 560mm,flexible rf cable 2, length 470mm,flexible rf cable 3, length 260
Read more
Flexible rf cable (each length of 5 mtr),flexible rf cable (each length of 2.5 mtr),flexible rf cab
Read more
Earthing cable complete 95 sq-mm 750 mm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of step grill 750 x 250 mm - 500 nos
Procurement of step grill 750 x 250 mm - 500 nos
Read more2.92 mm flexible cable assembly - cable length 1 meter,2.92 mm flexible cable assembly - cable leng
Read more
of your Industry type