Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.516/24 Renovation Of Kannampilly Road, Pulikappilly Lane, St.Sebastian Lane Etc. In Div.73
|
| Description |
S.516/24 Renovation Of Kannampilly Road, Pulikappilly Lane, St.Sebastian Lane Etc. In Div.73
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593499_50 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC3/27603/22(7) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
S.516/24 renovation of kannampilly road, pulikappilly lane, st.sebastian lane etc. in div.73
Read moreS.330/24, renovation of pachalam market in div.73
S.330/24, renovation of pachalam market in div.73
Read more73/ee/s div/2024-25
A/r m/o various type of qtrs. at lok sabha residential complex, sector-2, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh: internal finishing works).
Read more73/ee/s div/2025-26
A/r m/o to gpra colony at satya marg, chanakyapuri dg 2025-26 (sh: repair and finishing work under change of tenancy).
Read more73/ee/s div/2023-24
Special repair to various types of quarters at sector-4, r.k. puram, new delhi dg. 2023-24 (sh: attending of major complaints pertaining to water proofing treatment of roofs).
Read moreS-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
S-128/24 renovation of maliyekkal lane, kandoth madrasa lane, sahridaya lane in div 70
Read moreS-101/24 renovation of sangamam lane , sreekala lane and byelanes in div 41
S-101/24 renovation of sangamam lane , sreekala lane and byelanes in div 41
Read moreS-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
S-208/24 renovation of lane and drain in pullardesham souhridha lane in div 21
Read moreS.486/24-renovation of drains at srm cross road, peoples road, erattakulangara road bylane, toll gate road etc. in div.73
S.486/24-renovation of drains at srm cross road, peoples road, erattakulangara road bylane, toll gate road etc. in div.73
Read moreS-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
S-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
Read moreof your Industry type