Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Moyna Mondal House Towards Jamir Mondal House At Mouza Basina Jl No 31 Sansad No Xii (113030673)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Moyna Mondal House Towards Jamir Mondal House At Mouza Basina Jl No 31 Sansad No Xii (113030673)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866184_3 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/161/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946714 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of jamir mondal towards house of uttam mondal at karimpur sansad xvii(113881584)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jamir mondal towards house of uttam mondal at karimpur sansad xvii(113881584)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/xii under duttapukuri g
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/xii under duttapukuri g
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paresh mondal house towards nimdanga mouza purusottampur jl no-182 under godardihi gp.
Construction of concrete road from paresh mondal house towards nimdanga mouza purusottampur jl no-182 under godardihi gp.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad no dtk i xii under duttapuku
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad no dtk i xii under duttapuku
Read moreConstruction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Construction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from biswanath mondal house towards adar jadab house at sahajapur ,mouza-sahajapur ,jl no-135 at sansad-vi
Construction of c.c road from biswanath mondal house towards adar jadab house at sahajapur ,mouza-sahajapur ,jl no-135 at sansad-vi
Read moreSinking of submerssible with water tank at chandipur swapan mondal house sansad xii mouza
Sinking of submerssible with water tank at chandipur swapan mondal house sansad xii mouza
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from the house of tamal mondal towards the house of arobinda mondal at talai village at mouza- talai , jl no-118, under jarur g.p
Construction of conc. road from the house of tamal mondal towards the house of arobinda mondal at talai village at mouza- talai , jl no-118, under jarur g.p
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from the house of biren mondal towards the house of anadi mondal at nista village at mouza- nista, jl no-117, under jarur g.p
Construction of conc. road from the house of biren mondal towards the house of anadi mondal at nista village at mouza- nista, jl no-117, under jarur g.p
Read moreof your Industry type