Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Near The House Of Jamal Mallick Towards Near The House Of Nur Box Via Near The House Of Khair Mondal Towards Near The House Of Fajlu Mondal At Mouza Duttapukur Jl No 122 Sansad No Dtki/Xii Under Duttapukur I G
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Near The House Of Jamal Mallick Towards Near The House Of Nur Box Via Near The House Of Khair Mondal Towards Near The House Of Fajlu Mondal At Mouza Duttapukur Jl No 122 Sansad No Dtki/Xii Under Duttapukur I G
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583283_7 |
|
Reference Number |
DTK-I G.P/16/NIT/XV th. CFC FUND (UNTIED)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUTTAPUKUR I GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad no dtk i xii under duttapuku
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of jamal mallick towards near the house of nur box via near the house of khair mondal towards near the house of fajlu mondal at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad no dtk i xii under duttapuku
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of parimal biswas towards near the house of dhiren das at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/x under duttapukuri gram panchayat within barasati development block
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of parimal biswas towards near the house of dhiren das at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/x under duttapukuri gram panchayat within barasati development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the house of sukanta ray towards near the house of sabita ray via near the house of uttam das at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/xviii under duttapukuri gram panchayat within barasati developme
Construction of cement concrete road from near the house of sukanta ray towards near the house of sabita ray via near the house of uttam das at mouza duttapukur jl no 122 sansad nodtki/xviii under duttapukuri gram panchayat within barasati developme
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of prasanta mondal towards the house of jagannath mondal
Construction of drain from the house of prasanta mondal towards the house of jagannath mondal
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of tara pada mondal towards the house of mahadeb mondal
Construction of road from the house of tara pada mondal towards the house of mahadeb mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of ranajit mondal towards the house of kishori mondal
Construction of concrete road from the house of ranajit mondal towards the house of kishori mondal
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainwith soak pit from near the house of praffullya saha towards near the house of kalachand para sani mandir via near the biswanath at mouza duttapukur j l no 122 sansad no dtk i xx under duttapukur i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drainwith soak pit from near the house of praffullya saha towards near the house of kalachand para sani mandir via near the biswanath at mouza duttapukur j l no 122 sansad no dtk i xx under duttapukur i gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type