Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of C.C. Road From Achhibul Mallick House To Chhanu Mallick House Via Nur Jamal House To Anisur Mallick House At Mallickpara Under Mirzapur I Gp. Sansad Vi (110955834)
|
| Description |
Consturction Of C.C. Road From Achhibul Mallick House To Chhanu Mallick House Via Nur Jamal House To Anisur Mallick House At Mallickpara Under Mirzapur I Gp. Sansad Vi (110955834)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873060_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/PRODHAN / MIRZAPUR-I GP/15TH FC /2025-26(16) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRZAPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965009 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of concrete road from amjad mia house to concrete road via nur jamal mia house(nur jamal mia house to concrete road) activity code-109369165
Constructi on of concrete road from amjad mia house to concrete road via nur jamal mia house(nur jamal mia house to concrete road) activity code-109369165
Read moreCc road nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur
Construction of cement concrete pathway or brick soling road from nur jamal sk house to ajmath sk house at bhakuri selimpur under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore dev block id 109600534 aap no 74 of 202526 15thfc untied of 202526
Read moreNew const drain at panchla near mannan mallick house to nur hossain sardar house
New const drain at panchla near mannan mallick house to nur hossain sardar house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mahammad mallick danga to jamal mallick house gs v under north bawali g.p.
Construction of cc road from mahammad mallick danga to jamal mallick house gs v under north bawali g.p.
Read moreDrain from haqueful sk house towards akbar ali house at mirzapur-vi under mirzapur gp
Drain from haqueful sk house towards akbar ali house at mirzapur-vi under mirzapur gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from south malia anisur ali to hasan ali house. sansad vi
Construction of pcc road from south malia anisur ali to hasan ali house. sansad vi
Read moreCc road at banharishpu r from main road to nur mistry house vi
Cc road at banharishpu r from main road to nur mistry house vi
Read moreCc road at banharishpu r from main road to nur mistry house vi
Cc road at banharishpu r from main road to nur mistry house vi
Read moreConsturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Consturction of cc road from ainal sk house to khosnabi sk house at mallikpara under mirzapur-i gp sansad vi.(activity code- 57084412 ) . fund- 15th finance 22-23(untied)
Read moreof your Industry type