Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Basina Daspara Kali Mandir Towards Basina Bibek Sangha Club At Mouza Basina Jl No 31 Sansad No Iv (111053550)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Basina Daspara Kali Mandir Towards Basina Bibek Sangha Club At Mouza Basina Jl No 31 Sansad No Iv (111053550)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/160/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945565 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from vola das house to chand das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from vola das house to chand das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Read moreConstruction of drain from daspara sanghati sangha club to gobardhan kayal house
Construction of drain from daspara sanghati sangha club to gobardhan kayal house
Read moreSinking of submersible at kali mata sangha club xvi
Sinking of submersible at kali mata sangha club xvi
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at the ground of balak sangha club, mouza- jhorehat, jl no- 30
Construction of community toilet at the ground of balak sangha club, mouza- jhorehat, jl no- 30
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho giyasuddin to pratik sangha club
Construction of pucca drain from ho giyasuddin to pratik sangha cllub,sansad-xxi
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the uday sangha club at basudebpur mouza.
Construction of culvert near the uday sangha club at basudebpur mouza.
Read moreRenovation of cross drainage road near loknath sangha club..mouza-herobhanga
Renovation of cross drainage road near loknath sangha club..mouza-herobhanga
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from bankubihari shill house to milan sangha club
Construction of pucca drain from bankubihari shill house to milan sangha club
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from nitai mondal house to jagaran sangha club
Construction of pucca cover drain from nitai mondal house to jagaran sangha club
Read moreof your Industry type