Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Vola Das House To Chand Das House At Basina Daspara Sansad No Iv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Vola Das House To Chand Das House At Basina Daspara Sansad No Iv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740306_2 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/196/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1635487 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ajibar molla house to chowmatha tranforma at basina dargatala sansad no xii
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ajibar molla house to chowmatha tranforma at basina dargatala sansad no xii
Read morePucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Pucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from tapan das house to dhanajoy das house at lagardanga sansad
Construction of pucca drain from tapan das house to dhanajoy das house at lagardanga sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from kuara daspara ganga das house to anil das house at kuara sansad xi
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from kuara daspara ganga das house to anil das house at kuara sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from pwd road to tapan das house at porsha sansad (activity code-67663160)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from pwd road to tapan das house at porsha sansad (activity code-67663160)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from sukumar mondal house towards biplab das land at agra sansad work code 69875600
Construction of pucca drain with slab from sukumar mondal house towards biplab das land at agra sansad work code 69875600
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from chourangi janardhan das house to madan das house activity id 71121563
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from chourangi janardhan das house to madan das house activity id 71121563
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from daspara satu ruidas house to culvart at sansad 8
Construction of pucca drain with cover from daspara satu ruidas house to culvart at sansad 8
Read moreof your Industry type