Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ajibar Molla House To Chowmatha Tranforma At Basina Dargatala Sansad No Xii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ajibar Molla House To Chowmatha Tranforma At Basina Dargatala Sansad No Xii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873818_5 |
|
Reference Number |
RB II/176/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 12999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966818 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from basina daspara kali mandir towards basina bibek sangha club at mouza basina jl no 31 sansad no iv (111053550)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from vola das house to chand das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from vola das house to chand das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bibek sangha club to rabin das house at basina daspara sansad no iv
Read morePucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Pucca drain with cover slab from raghunath das to house of nirmal halder at sansad xii
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from house of ram bag to pachapukur at sn no xii sansad- xii , j.l no-13
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from house of ram bag to pachapukur at sn no xii sansad- xii , j.l no-13
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from firoj molla house to sahajan gazi house at basina mirpara sansad no iii
Construction of cc road from firoj molla house to sahajan gazi house at basina mirpara sansad no iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from kalo house to ambi house at krishnanandapur sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from kalo house to ambi house at krishnanandapur sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from sarafat house to nijam house at krishnanandapur sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sarafat house to nijam house at krishnanandapur sansad xii
Read moreDrain with cover slab from ainal molla house to yar nabi shop at sansad no vii
Construction of drain with cover slab from ainal molla house to yar nabi shop at sansad no vii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 23 2025 26 activity id 110025841 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type