Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road Form Loba Kali Mandir Towards Dakshin Daspara At Loba At Mouza Loba, Jl No 155, Plot No 2058 2059
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road Form Loba Kali Mandir Towards Dakshin Daspara At Loba At Mouza Loba, Jl No 155, Plot No 2058 2059
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653500_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.09/DPS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7982 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412315 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at netur from babusona das house to kali mandir mouja netur jl 93 plot no 155 to 115
Construction of cc road at netur from babusona das house to kali mandir mouja netur jl 93 plot no 155 to 115
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form sahadeb lohar house towards sagar lohar house at dakshin mogra village chowkan mouza jl 102 plot 11
Construction of concrete road form sahadeb lohar house towards sagar lohar house at dakshin mogra village chowkan mouza jl 102 plot 11
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dakshin bachra daspara kali mandir to sital tala at ramnagar bachra gp. code- 90262706
Construction of cover drain from dakshin bachra daspara kali mandir to sital tala at ramnagar bachra gp. code- 90262706
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dakshin bachra daspara kali mandir to sital tala at ramnagar bachra gp. code- 90262706
Construction of cover drain from dakshin bachra daspara kali mandir to sital tala at ramnagar bachra gp. code- 90262706
Read moreRenovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Renovation of icds near hat at nunnan dakshin jl no 38, plot no 2654
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at baguli dakshin bauri para near kali mandir, jl no- 09, mouza- baropukuria
Construction of mukta mancha at baguli dakshin bauri para near kali mandir, jl no- 09, mouza- baropukuria
Read moreStreet light from khiristala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan jl-107 plot-48-40
Street light from khiristala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan jl-107 plot-48-40
Read moreStreet light from khirishtala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan, sansad-viii, jl-107, plot-48,40
Street light from khirishtala more to hakkani masjid at dakshin baguan, sansad-viii, jl-107, plot-48,40&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Construction of concrete road from dakshin khasmulda srikanta mali pond to nripen jana house at dakshin khasmulda jl no 337 plot no 122 142
Read moreof your Industry type