Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Main Gate Of Baraurma High School Under Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Main Gate Of Baraurma High School Under Balarampur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_591600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EO/BLR/PS/NIeT-27/2023-24 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a main gate outside the street of mata aarti devi ji.
Construction of a main gate outside the street of mata aarti devi ji.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type