Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Deoli High School (19140300506) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Description
Construction Of Girls Toilet At Deoli High School (19140300506) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_DM_555673_1
Reference
Number
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-04/2023-24 SL NO-02
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 4817
Tender Value -
Place BALARAMPUR DEV. BLOCK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.