Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/ Wd/Dmc Fund/ 239/1 1/2023 24 Providing Open Gym And Providing Playing Equipment At Various Colony In Pr.No.5,Dhule
|
| Description |
Providing Open Gym And Providing Playing Equipment At Shardhha Nagar,Pramod Nagar,Anand Nagar,Tulshiram Nagar,Bharat Nagar,Muktai Nagar,Ganesh Nagar,Om Nagar,Akvira Nagarmsanbtoshi Mata Colony,Abhiyanta Nagar,Sushant Nagar,Amol Nagar In Pr.No.5,Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1017325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/ WD/DMC Fund/ 239/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | in pr.no.5,dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779871 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mp fund/181/1-1/2023-24 providing gym equipments of gymnastick hall in pr.no.5,dhule.
Providing gym equipments of gymnastick hall in pr.no.5,dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut fund/ 07/1-1/2025-26 providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at dhule
Providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at&#x0d dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 159 /2024-25 providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at dhule
Providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at&#x0d dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 42/1-1/2025-26 repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfundvikasshulk/101/1-5/ 2025-26 providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 165 /2024-25 construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area
Construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area dhulecity,dhule.&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund / 90 / 1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cc road, wall compound , open gym , gutter ,in various places dhule municipal corporation area , dhule
Construction of cc road, wall compound , open gym , gutter , &#x0d in various places dhule municipal corporation area , dhule
Read moreof your Industry type