Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund Vikasshulk/101/1 5/ 2025 26 Providing And Fixing Road Junction/Information Sign Boards At Gondur Road Area In Pr.No.1, Walvadi,Dhule.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Road Junction/Information Sign Boards At Gondur Road Area In Pr.No.1, Walvadi,Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1251051_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ DMCFundVikasshulk/101/1-5/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Gondur Road Area In Pr.No.1, Walvadi,Dhule. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157119 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 10/1-1/2025-26 divertion of two nallas parallel to gondur airport runway and connecting to sushi nalla for protecting walvadi shifrom flood ,at walvadi, dhule.
Divertion of two nallas parallel to gondur airport runway and connecting to sushi nalla for protecting walvadi shifrom flood ,at walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /121/1-1/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area
Construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area &#x0d and pr no 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/nagarotthan fund / 69/ 2-2/ 2024-25 providing and laying drainage line from indraprastha colony to shri.dube sir house to sushi nalla in pr.no.1, walvadi, dhule.
Providing and laying drainage line from indraprastha colony to shri.dube sir house to sushi nalla in pr.no.1, walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dpdc fund/10/1-1/ 2026-27 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dpdc fund/09/1-1/ 2026-27 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.31 1 2 3 4 vrundavan colony in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.31 1 2 3 4 vrundavan colony in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 239/1-1/2023-24 providing open gym and providing playing equipment at various colony in pr.no.5,dhule
Providing open gym and providing playing equipment at shardhha nagar,pramod nagar,anand nagar,tulshiram nagar,bharat nagar,muktai nagar,ganesh nagar,om nagar,akvira nagarmsanbtoshi mata colony,abhiyanta nagar,sushant nagar,amol nagar in pr.no.5,dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 42/1-1/2025-26 repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type