Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund/ 10/1 1/2025 26 Divertion Of Two Nallas Parallel To Gondur Airport Runway And Connecting To Sushi Nalla For Protecting Walvadi Shi From Flood ,At Walvadi, Dhule.
|
| Description |
Divertion Of Two Nallas Parallel To Gondur Airport Runway And Connecting To Sushi Nalla For Protecting Walvadi Shi From Flood ,At Walvadi, Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1173491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/WD/ DMC Fund/ 10/1-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 99770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Near Gondur Airport At Walvadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038922 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/nagarotthan fund / 69/ 2-2/ 2024-25 providing and laying drainage line from indraprastha colony to shri.dube sir house to sushi nalla in pr.no.1, walvadi, dhule.
Providing and laying drainage line from indraprastha colony to shri.dube sir house to sushi nalla in pr.no.1, walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfundvikasshulk/101/1-5/ 2025-26 providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /121/1-1/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area
Construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area &#x0d and pr no 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dpdc fund/188/1-2/2023-24 construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dpdc fund/10/1-1/ 2026-27 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dmc fund/12/1-1/ 2026-27 providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transportation of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver, fuel and mainta
Providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transportation of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver, fuel and maintainance.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dmc fund/16/1-1/2026-27 providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transportation of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver, fuel and mainta
Providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transportation of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver, fuel and maintainance.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dmc fund/03/1-1/ 2026-27 providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transpor of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver,fuel and maintainance
Providing and supplying poclain,jcb and labours for desilting of nallas in dmc area and transpor of mannure and others to official site suggested by the dmc by tractor with trolley with driver,fuel and maintainance.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dpdc fund/09/1-1/ 2026-27 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.31 1 2 3 4 vrundavan colony in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.31 1 2 3 4 vrundavan colony in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/district annual fund/192/1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at survey no 96/1 at walvadi balaji nagar dhule municipal corporation area dhule
Construction of compound wall at survey no 96/1 at &#x0d walvadi balaji nagar dhule municipal corporation area dhule
Read moreof your Industry type