Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Of Thalanar Bt Road Km 4/0 To 4/8,6/4 To 7/0 And 8/6 To 9/2 (Unicode 077002 R02) (Length 2000 M, Width 3.50 M)
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Of Thalanar Bt Road Km 4/0 To 4/8,6/4 To 7/0 And 8/6 To 9/2 (Unicode 077002 R02) (Length 2000 M, Width 3.50 M)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1524/2023/E1-8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at sholayar dam 40th colony km 0 to 450 ( unicode 077014r20) ( length 450 m, width 3.50 m )
Improvement of cement concrete road at sholayar dam 40th colony km 0 to 450 ( unicode 077014r20) ( length 450 m, width 3.50 m )
Read moreProviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 0 to 4 at sakthi thalanar in valparai
Providing thermoplastic and studs at sakthi - thalanar road km 0 to 4 at sakthi thalanar in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 4/0 to 5/7 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 1700 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 4/0 to 5/7 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 1700 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreof your Industry type