Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Baba Bhomiya Pond At Village Tankri, Block Bawal, Distt. Rewari
|
| Description |
Development Of Baba Bhomiya Pond At Village Tankri, Block Bawal, Distt. Rewari
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_355127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242EC0F3A2 12A8 419C 9EDE 12FDFC5908C2139IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN, Construction Division No.33, Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=430485 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying rcc pipe line for connecting village pond tankri (block bawal) offtaking from tankri disty. at km 10.025 (tail)
Estimate for laying rcc pipe line for connecting village pond tankri (block bawal) offtaking from tankri disty. at km 10.025 (tail)
Read moreShahpur development of mandir wala pond (amrit plus ) block bawal distt rewari
Shahpur development of mandir wala pond (amrit plus ) block bawal distt rewari
Read moreRenovation of awc at village tihara block bawal distt. rewari
Renovation of awc at village tihara block bawal distt. rewari
Read moreRenovation of awc at village pawti block bawal distt rewari
Renovation of awc at village pawti block bawal distt rewari
Read moreRenovation of awc at village pawti block bawal distt rewari
Renovation of awc at village pawti block bawal distt rewari
Read moreHealth infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Health infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Read moreHealth infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Health infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Read moreHealth infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Health infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Read moreHealth infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Health infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Read moreHealth infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Health infrastructure at village naichana block bawal distt rewari (skuy)
Read moreof your Industry type