Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ctb For Upgradation Of Madholi Tapa Indpur Plahghat T 03 From Km 0.000 To Km 13.900 Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii) Package No. Hp 04 324 And (Ii) Upgradation Of Gangath Gheta Road (T 01) From Km 0.000 To Km 8.700 Under Pmgsy3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Description |
Package No. Hp 04 325. (Sub Head Improvement, Missing Cross Drainage, Side Drain, Parapets, Crash Barrier, Etc)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_131887_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SEIX/PMGSY/2023-24-8172-8242 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 34.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207338 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of bain indorian miani milwan to barota road (mrl03) from km 0.000 to km 12.850 under pmgsy 3 (batch ii)
Ctb work
Read moreLot 27 silt clearance/scrapping of mundapanday dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 8.700 in dist. moradabad.
Lot 27 silt clearance/scrapping of mundapanday dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 8.700 in dist. moradabad.
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Jungle and silt clearance of nandi minor from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system. lot 10
Read moreJungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system lot 13
Jungle and silt clearance of ohan western canal from km 0.000 to km 8.700 of ohan canal system lot 13
Read moreUpgradation of neri to bihandhar road km. 0.000 to 17.810 under regular pmgsy-iii batch i year 2023-24 pkg hp08594 and upgradation of gagal to simas road km. 0.000 to 5.000 under regular pmgsy-iii batch-i for 2023-24 package no. hp08592
Rofd cd work retaining wall gabion walls mt paneled cement concrete pavement construction of road side drains parapets crash barriers road safety measures
Read moreUpgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreCtb for (i) upgradation of makroli to changrara (t-02) from km-6.000 to km- 15.350 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) package no. hp - 04 - 326 (ii) upgradation of indora via kursain to kathgarh road (mrl-01) from km-0.000 to km-7.160 under pmgsy-3
(batch-ii) package no. hp - 04 - 327. (sub head- improvement, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreof your Industry type