Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Switchgear Panel Of Unit No. 258 A Pump And 122belt Conveyor Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Switchgear Panel Of Unit No. 258 A Pump And 122belt Conveyor Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-TENDER/25-26/ 29 DATE 03.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla washery, Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355747 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of switchgear panel of unit no. 113b1 and b2 pre-washery at kedla
Repairing of switchgear panel of unit no. 113b1 and b2 pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of switchgear panel, 415v, unit no. 303 and 304 of kedla washery project
Repairing of switchgear panel, 415v, unit no. 303 and 304 of kedla washery project
Read moreRepairing of 133b belt conveyor panel of 132kw motor and 208 bucket elevator panel of kedla washery
Repairing of 133b belt conveyor panel of 132kw motor and 208 bucket elevator panel of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Repairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Repairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, ht incomer no. 2 of kedla washery with motor panel of 228b unit
Repairing of 6.6kv, ht incomer no. 2 of kedla washery with motor panel of 228b unit
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 6.6 kv vacuum contactor panel of 270c pump at kedla washery
Complete repairing and maintenance of 6.6 kv vacuum contactor panel of 270c pump at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of spure and pinion gear of unit no. 118a shuttle belt conveyor 02 (two) pairs of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Repairing of spure and pinion gear of unit no. 118a shuttle belt conveyor 02 (two) pairs of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Repairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of break down pump unit no. 260/1 model 300/825 main plant of kedla washery
Repairing of break down pump unit no. 260/1 model 300/825 main plant of kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type