Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Break Down Pump Unit No. 260/1 Model 300/825 Main Plant Of Kedla Washery
Description
Repairing Of Break Down Pump Unit No. 260/1 Model 300/825 Main Plant Of Kedla Washery
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_328276_1
Reference
Number
PO/KW/eTender/24-25/118, Date 07.02.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place KEDLA WASHERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340287

Start Date February 08, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 560 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.