Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 2 5 , K A R I Y A T H U M P A R A T A K E A B R E A K Vipuleekaranam Pro.No. 169/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/28/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129613 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, vanitha vipanana kendram -vipuleekaranam (pro.no.20)-pro.no 20/2025-26-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, k a k k a y a m 3 0 t h m i l e a n g a n w a d i rennovationg -(pro.no.246.)-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 pathiyil a n g a n w a d i t o i l e t c o n s t r u c t i o n - pro.no.225/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreKulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Kulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Read moreA r o o r g r a m a panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0 275/24 - - t h o t t e k a t t u a r a c k a m a l i y e k k a l r o a d construction and drainage construction in ward- 16
A r o o r g r a m a&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos&#x0d 0 275/24 - - t h o t t e k a t t u&#x0d a r a c k a m a l i y e k k a l r o a d construction and drainage construction in ward- 16
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 chc h o s p i t a l - s o a k p i t i n s t a l l a t i o n - pro.no.239/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreT i g e r t r a n s p o r t c a g e,p o r t a b l e m a c h a n,m o n k e y t r a p c a g e,m o n k
Read more
P a t h e k k a r chathanplappally koonthanpara road maintenance
P a t h e k k a r&#x0d chathanplappally koonthanpara road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreK o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r project electrification
Annual plan-mavoor gp project no. 49/24-&#x0d k o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r&#x0d project electrification - panel board&#x0d changing-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type