Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan District Panchayath Kamanam At Seaport Road Entrance 1272
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582733_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan-district panchayath kamanam at seaport road entrance-1272
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender general-aluva district-hospital kamanam- general civil work-.
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-construction of gate in seaport- airport side of district panchayath- 2025-26-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan panchayath office maintenance pr.no-129(retender)
Annual plan panchayath office maintenance pr.no-129(retender)&#x0d
Read moreRetender general-district panchayath -district agriculture farm- dp ekm -1477/24- neryyamangalam farm kamanam electrification at kavalangad gramapanchayath-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Retender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan- 1051/dp/23-24/ neriamangalam hss kamanam and allied works -in kavalangad gp general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_93/23-24 malenandi kavu road maintenance (retender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_93/23-24 malenandi kavu road maintenance (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type