Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadambur Grama Panchayath Pro No 93/23 24 Malenandi Kavu Road Maintenance (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadambur Grama Panchayath Pro No 93/23 24 Malenandi Kavu
Road Maintenance (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617760_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE ,Kadambur Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Annual plan_kadambur grama panchayath_pro no_93/23_24 malenandi kavu road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_95/23-24 parakandi kshetram elavana road maintenance(retender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_95/23-24 parakandi kshetram elavana road maintenance(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_73/23-24 panoneri ambalam kalathil kshetram road(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_79/23-24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no_79/23-24 kadambur high school sc colony poonkavu kunnu road maintenance(retender)
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no-68-23-24 maintanance of public wells-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath-pro no-68-23-24 maintanance of public wells-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Annual plan- kadambur grama panchayath pro no_7/23-24 mammakunnu road junction(tender)
Read moreRetender -kadambur grama panchayath-pro no 216-24-25 akg vayanashala elavana road tarring -ward
Retender -kadambur grama panchayath-pro no&#x0d 216-24-25 akg vayanashala elavana road&#x0d tarring -ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 78-2024-25muchilott kavu malikaparamb road maintenance,ch-0-310-0-478km, ward-10- kadambur grama panchayath
Annual plan-project no- 78-2024-25muchilott kavu malikaparamb road maintenance,ch-0-310-0-478km, ward-10- kadambur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type