Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From H.No 133/86 N To Shri Prakash Jaiswal Office In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From H.No 133/86 N To Shri Prakash Jaiswal Office In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P. road from h.No 133/86 N to Shri Pr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943897 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from kesa office inside bangla m.g colony in h.no 01 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from kesa office inside bangla m.g colony in h.no 01 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p. road from k block h.no hig -50 ( girraj bhawan) to mother teresa school in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p. road from k block h.no hig -50 ( girraj bhawan) to mother teresa school in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type