Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road With Interlocking Tiles From H 2 Block In H.No 128/49 H 2 To H.No 128/58 H 2 In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road With Interlocking Tiles From H 2 Block In H.No 128/49 H 2 To H.No 128/58 H 2 In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P Road With interlocking tiles from H |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836899 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles h-2 block in sanjay van road to h.no 128/111 h-2 in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles h-2 block in sanjay van road to h.no 128/111 h-2 in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of nali and road with interlocking tiles from h.no 128/49 c to h.no 128/60 c in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Read moreImp. footpath with interlocking tiles from h-2 block in h.no 19 and 20 in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. footpath with interlocking tiles from h-2 block in h.no 19 and 20 in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p. road and nali form h-2 block kidwai nagar to b.s school to h.no 361 h-2 in ward 100 zone 3
Imp. h.m.p. road and nali form h-2 block kidwai nagar to b.s school to h.no 361 h-2 in ward 100 zone 3
Read moreImp. h.m.p road with nali from h-2 block kidwai nagar in h.no 388 h-2 to chandraganga apartment in ward 100 zone 3
Imp. h.m.p road with nali from h-2 block kidwai nagar in h.no 388 h-2 to chandraganga apartment in ward 100 zone 3
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type