Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Dasrath Mandal House To Basudeb Mandal House At Sansad 26. Activity Code 97617530(2nd Call) (Sl. No. 03)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Dasrath Mandal House To Basudeb Mandal House At Sansad 26. Activity Code 97617530(2nd Call) (Sl. No. 03)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/03/Binna/24-25(2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BINNAGURI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559785 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreImplemation of pcc road from dinesh mandal house towords chhakku mandal house at aghnutola sansad sansad vi(code-67683651) (sl. no. 03)
Implemation of pcc road from dinesh &#x0d mandal house towords chhakku &#x0d mandal house at aghnutola sansad &#x0d sansad vi(code-67683651) (sl. no. 03)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Construction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Construction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abul hossain house to jabar ali house at sansad 14. activity code- 67473882(sl. no. 03 )
Construction of cc drain from abul hossain house to jabar ali house at sansad 14. activity code- 67473882. (sl. no. 03 )
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Construction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Read moreConstruction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Construction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of uttam mondal towards house of naresh mandal at satikhali,sansad-xv,activity code-67202606,sl no-04
Construction of concrete road from the house of uttam mondal towards house of naresh mandal at satikhali,sansad-xv,activity code-67202606
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Construction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from the house of asanur mandal towards the house of sayed mandal at pakhiura sansad no x under ramnagar barachupria i gp s.a.a.p. no 03 activity code no 90414407 tender sl no 3
Construction of surface drain from the house of asanur mandal towards the house of sayed mandal at pakhiura sansad no x under ramnagar barachupria i gp s.a.a.p. no 03 activity code no 90414407 tender sl no 3
Read moreof your Industry type