Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Mandi, Indra Colony, Saket Colony, Keshawpuri, Yogendrapuri, Kediya Vatika, Kacchi Sadak Main Line, Mahaveer Chock To Meerut Road Waya Prakash Chock, Main Line Mahaveer Chock To Meerut Road Waya Malviya Chock Ansari Road Mian Line Railway Road N
|
| Description |
New Mandi, Indra Colony, Saket Colony, Keshawpuri, Yogendrapuri, Kediya Vatika, Kacchi Sadak Main Line, Mahaveer Chock To Meerut Road Waya Prakash Chock, Main Line Mahaveer Chock To Meerut Road Waya Malviya Chock Ansari Road Mian Line Railway Road N
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_996970_2 |
|
Reference Number |
637/E-TENDER/PWD/NPP/24-25 DT 23-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2065 |
| EMD | 3.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768141 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New mandi, indra colony, saket colony, keshawpuri, yogendrapuri, kediya vatika, kacchi sadak main line, mahaveer chock to meerut road waya prakash chock, main line mahaveer chock to meerut road waya malviya chock ansari road mian line railway road
New mandi, indra colony, saket colony, keshawpuri, yogendrapuri, kediya vatika, kacchi sadak main line, mahaveer chock to meerut road waya prakash chock, main line mahaveer chock to meerut road waya malviya chock ansari road mian line railway road
Read moreNew mandi, kewalpuri, kediyawatika, main line mahaveer chowk to meerut road waya prakash chowk, main line mahaveer chwok to meerut road waya malviya chowk per i.g.l dwara gess line bichane me kiye gaye pit (gaddhe) ki marammat ka karye.
New mandi, kewalpuri, kediyawatika, main line mahaveer chowk to meerut road waya prakash chowk, main line mahaveer chwok to meerut road waya malviya chowk per i.g.l dwara gess line bichane me kiye gaye pit (gaddhe) ki marammat ka karye.
Read moreRenewal of road by hot mix at azad road from fountain chock to malgodam road in ward no16. (line 6)
Renewal of road by hot mix at azad road from fountain chock to malgodam road in ward no16.
Read moreSewer line work in pocket-b police anclave lohiya nager hapur road meerut
Sewer line work in pocket-b police anclave lohiya nager hapur road meerut
Read moreReplacement of cable ahinsa khand, meerut road-1 and link line koyal enclave ghaziabad.
Replacement of cable ahinsa khand, meerut road-1 and link line koyal enclave ghaziabad.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain and interloking tiles road side patri ward no 21 at civil line -i from main road waya dipak garg to manoj kuchal house bijnor
Construction of c.c road and drain and interloking tiles road side patri ward no 21 at civil line -i from main road waya dipak garg to manoj kuchal house bijnor
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- akshay patra back side line and mahaveer line ( from 0/450 km to 0/700 km) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- akshay patra back side line and mahaveer line ( from 0/0 km to 0/700 km) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreof your Industry type