Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Paver Block Road At Akshay Patra Back Side Line And Mahaveer Line ( From 0/450 Km To 0/700 Km) W.N 02
|
| Description |
As Per Dtcn
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93110_44 |
|
Reference Number |
JM/TCN07_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jeypore Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of paver block road at- akshay patra back side line and mahaveer line ( from 0/450 km to 0/700 km) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- akshay patra back side line and mahaveer line ( from 0/0 km to 0/700 km) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- akshay patra back side line and mahaveer line ( from 0/0 km to 0/700 km) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- gadaba street , niranjan mishara line ( from 0/350 km to 0/700 km ) w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road at- gadaba street , niranjan mishara line ( from 0/350 km to 0/700 km ) w.n-01
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road back side of ajit behera res and bhutanath masani line ( from 0/0 km to 0/220 km ) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road back side of ajit behera res and bhutanath masani line ( from 0/0 km to 0/220 km ) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreConst. of paver block road back side of ajit behera res and bhutanath masani line ( from 0/440 km to 0/680 km ) w.n-02
As per dtcn
Read moreof your Industry type