Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stick Pad 100 Into 75 Mm,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 Pt 5 Mm Line Width Black And Blue Set Of 10 P
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4697543
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 20:07
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A R S INTERNATIONAL - 07-03-2024 16:00:02 MII MSE Qualified
2 A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 06-03-2024 14:28:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 GLOBAL TRADERS - 07-03-2024 15:57:42 MII MSE Disqualified
4 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 08-03-2024 11:27:31 MII MSE Qualified
5 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 12:11:59 MII MSE Qualified
6 RARA SUPPLY - 08-03-2024 11:29:07 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stick Pad 100 into 75 MM,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 pt 5 mm line width Black and Blue set of 10 P 164275.98 L1
2 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stick Pad 100 into 75 MM,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 pt 5 mm line width Black and Blue set of 10 P 164412.00 L2
3 A R S INTERNATIONAL (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Stick Pad 100 into 75 MM,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 pt 5 mm line width Black and Blue set of 10 P 179429.00 L3
4 RARA SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stick Pad 100 into 75 MM,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 pt 5 mm line width Black and Blue set of 10 P 185710.00 L4
5 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Stick Pad 100 into 75 MM,Luxor Permanent Marker Pen 2 pt 5 mm line width Black and Blue set of 10 P 231100.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise