Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 220/24 Improvements Of Neerettupuram Market To Patharisseril Padi Road Ward 6 220/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 220/24 Improvements Of Neerettupuram Market To Patharisseril Padi Road Ward 6 220/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET04/220/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 20289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 234/24 improvements f kodambanadi karukayilgurumandiramroad ward 13
Annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 234/24 improvements f kodambanadi karukayilgurumandiramroad ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 235/24 improvements of anamprambal adups road ward 5
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 235/24 improvements of anamprambal adups road ward 5
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 retarring of starting point of neerettupuram to vyasapuram road-221/24-general civil work
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 retarring of starting point of neerettupuram to vyasapuram road-221/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road&#x0d ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024_25_thalavady gp_improvement of market patharisseril road from kanikkamandapam to cherithodu road in ward 6 of thalavady gppr 230/25
Annual plan-2024_25_thalavady&#x0d gp_improvement of market&#x0d patharisseril road from&#x0d kanikkamandapam to cherithodu&#x0d road in ward 6 of thalavady gppr&#x0d 230/25
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Read moreof your Industry type