Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 221/24 Retarring Of Starting Point Of Neerettupuram To Vyasapuram Road 221/24 General Civil Work
Description
Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 221/24 Retarring Of Starting Point Of Neerettupuram To Vyasapuram Road 221/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_651065_1
Reference
Number
ET05/221/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 20291
Tender Value -
Place Thalavady GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029392

Start Date February 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.