Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 215/24 Improvement Of Road Mamootil Palam Thuruthil Padi First Reach Mamootil Padi To Kumbanadi Padi Ward 3 215/24
Description
Re Tender Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 203/24 Puthiyoram Padashekaram Outer Bund Strengthening Ward 7 203/24
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_651038_1
Reference
Number
ET05/203/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2111
Tender Value -
Place Thalavady GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016197

Start Date February 14, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.