Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation For Providing And Laying Of 250mm Di K7, 400mm And 600mm I/D Di K9 Pipe Near Rose Garden Chowk Complete In All Respects At Bathinda.
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation For Providing And Laying Of 250mm Di K7, 400mm And 600mm I/D Di K9 Pipe Near Rose Garden Chowk Complete In All Respects At Bathinda.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_108410_3 |
|
Reference Number |
21/PWSSB D-2/BTI Dt 29.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 58640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punjab W/S and Sew Board Divn No.2 Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Rehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Read moreAmrut 2 block n 400mm di k9 pumping main
Amrut 2 block n supplying and laying&#x0d 400mm di k9 pumping main from ulloor pumping&#x0d station to stilling chamber at udhaya gardens&#x0d sewerage worksewerage work&#x0d
Read moreRealignment of rws pipe lines near proposed aquaduct of polavaram canal near thandava sugar factory (600mm di k7 200mm dia di-k9) of payakaraopeta in anakapalli district
Realignment of rws pipe lines near proposed aquaduct of polavaram canal near thandava sugar factory (600mm di k7 200mm dia di-k9) of payakaraopeta in anakapalli district (second call)
Read moreDi mj collar 150mm,di mj collar 200mm,di mj collar 250mm,di mj collar 300mm,di mj collar 400mm
Read more
Supply of 200mm and 250mm dia di pipe k7 within balurghat municipality
Supply of 200mm and 250mm dia di pipe k7 within balurghat municipality
Read more(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts- construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath, cwpm from wtp to vellikkara,400mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mm di k9 etc.
(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts- construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath, cwpm from wtp to vellikkara,400mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mm di k9 etc.
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreAmrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii-supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9 cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work
Amrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di&#x0d k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii-supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9&#x0d cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreMaking inter connection from 600mm dia main to 250mm dia di ws line
Making inter connection from 600mm dia main to 250mm dia di water supply pipe line from pillar no.70 to 73 for improvement of water supplies to pensionpura golla basthi, company bagh, bagdad colony under langer house section, sd-iii, o and m division no.iii
Read moreSupply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main &#x0d di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type