Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Realignment Of Rws Pipe Lines Near Proposed Aquaduct Of Polavaram Canal Near Thandava Sugar Factory (600mm Di K7 200mm Dia Di K9) Of Payakaraopeta In Anakapalli District
|
| Description |
Realignment Of Rws Pipe Lines Near Proposed Aquaduct Of Polavaram Canal Near Thandava Sugar Factory (600mm Di K7 200mm Dia Di K9) Of Payakaraopeta In Anakapalli District (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 792757 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 36/2024-25/Date. 20.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1939 |
| EMD | 54800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main &#x0d di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr&#x0d
Read moreRehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Rehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Read moreRehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Rehabilitation for providing and laying of 250mm di k7, 400mm and 600mm i/d di k9 pipe near rose garden chowk complete in all respects at bathinda.
Read moreSupply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for the work laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for the work laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Read moreSupply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7
Supply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7 pipes conforming to is 8329 2000 third revision in standard length 4 m 5 m 5 poin50 m 6 m for push on joint rubber gasket with internal cement m
Read moreSupply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7
Supply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7 pipes&#x0d conforming to is 8329 2000 third revision in standard length 4 m 5 m 5 poin50 m 6 m for push on joint&#x0d rubber gasket with internal cement
Read moreProcurement of di k7 and k9 pipe for the work augmentation of water supply to parlakhemundi municipality
Procurement of di k7 and k9 pipe for the work augmentation of water supply to parlakhemundi municipality
Read moreSupply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7
Supply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di k9 k7 pipes&#x0d conforming to is 8329 2000 third revision in standard length 4 m 5 m 5 poin50 m 6 m for push on joint&#x0d rubber gasket with internal cement
Read moreSupply and delivery at site isi mark socket and spigot jointing system centrifugally cast di (k7/k9) pipes
Refer to tender documents
Read moreAugmentation of water supply to gunupur town (laying of clear water rising main di k9 and k7 pipe)
Augmentation of water supply to gunupur town (laying of clear water rising main di k9 and k7 pipe)
Read moreof your Industry type