Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Isi Marked Di (K7/K9) Pipes For Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main Di K9 To All Zonal Reservoirs Of Balasore Municipality From Mbr
|
| Description |
Supply Of Isi Marked Di (K7/K9) Pipes For Laying Of Clear Water Rising Main &Amp#X0d
Di K9 To All Zonal Reservoirs Of Balasore Municipality From Mbr&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_116415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHBLS-06 of 2025-26 dt.29.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balasore Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=548231 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for the work laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for the work laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Read moreAugmentation of water supply to gunupur town (laying of clear water rising main di k9 and k7 pipe)
Augmentation of water supply to gunupur town (laying of clear water rising main di k9 and k7 pipe)
Read more300mm dia di k9 clear water
Laying of 300mm dia di k9 clear water pumping main from kalajyothi circle to yerraguntla pump house in dharmavaram municipality under ahuda municipal general funds
Read moreJjmaryanadu and uzhamalakkalcommissioning of 200mm di k9 clear water pumpingmain
Jjm 2021 2024 aryanadu and uzhamalakkal panchayaths supply laying testing and commissioning of 200mm di k9 clear water pumping main from wtp to 5.5 ll ohsr at vettichankunnu 7.5ll glsr at mangattupara and 300mm di k9 clear water gravity main
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tubewell to ohrs location with all other associated works excluding road restoration work for 12.381 km, and distribution network (hdpe and di-k7 pipe) with all other associated works
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tubewell to ohrs location with all other associated works excluding road restoration work for 12.381 km, and distribution network (hdpe and di-k7 pipe) with all other associated works
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.464 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 21.611 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works..at zone-3 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupply of isi marked di (k7) pipes for the work construction of esr and extension of distribution system with pumping arrangement for balasore municipality
Supply of isi marked di (k7) pipes for the work construction of esr and extension of distribution system with pumping arrangement for balasore municipality
Read moreof your Industry type