Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut 2.0 Construction Of 10 Ll Capacity Ohsr At Viyyur, Supply And Laying 250mm Di K9 Pipe From Cheroor Sump To Ohsr Package Ii Supplying And Laying Of 250mm Dia Di K9 Cwpm And 300mm Dia Di K9 Distribution Main General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Amrut 2.0 Construction Of 10 Ll Capacity Ohsr At Viyyur, Supply And Laying 250mm Di&Amp#X0d
K9 Pipe From Cheroor Sump To Ohsr Package Ii Supplying And Laying Of 250mm Dia Di K9&Amp#X0d
Cwpm And 300mm Dia Di K9 Distribution Main General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_677462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RT-02/SE/PHC/TSR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Viyyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053457 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii
Supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9 cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work
Read moreAmrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package-ii
Supplying and laying of 250mm dia di k9&#x0d cwpm and 300mm dia di k9 distribution main-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAmrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package iii-construction of 10 ll ohsr at padukad sandhyaramam-general civil work
Amrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package iii-construction of 10 ll ohsr at padukad&#x0d sandhyaramam-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAmrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package iii-construction of 10 ll ohsr at padukad sandhyaramam-general civil work
Amrut-2.0-construction of 10ll capacity ohsr at viyyur, supply and laying 250mm di k9 pipe from cheroor sump to ohsr-package iii-construction of 10 ll ohsr at padukad&#x0d sandhyaramam-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read moreJjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Jjm -wss to kulanada- mezhuveli- construction of 12 ll ohsr supplying and laying 250mm di k9 cwpm from wtp to ohsr, road restoration
Read more(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts.design, construction and commissioning of 10ll ohsr at nedumala ,4ll ohsr and 2ll glsr at puramala, laying 300mm dik9- cwpm 300mm di k9 - cwpm etc
(jjm)-7th swsm -cwss koipram, puramattom and adjoining pts.design, construction and commissioning of 10ll ohsr at nedumala ,4ll ohsr and 2ll glsr at puramala, laying 300mm dik9- cwpm 300mm di k9 - cwpm etc
Read moreJjm- cwss to puramattom, koipuram and adj. pts design,construction and commissioning of 4ll capacity ohsr at nannoor in eraviperoor panchayath and laying 200mm di k9 - cwpm branch line,250mm di k9 cwpm etc.
Jjm- cwss to puramattom, koipuram and adj. pts design,construction and commissioning of 4ll capacity ohsr at nannoor in eraviperoor panchayath and laying 200mm di k9 - cwpm branch line,250mm di k9 cwpm etc.
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreof your Industry type