Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball,Volleyball
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443118 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deepak Agencies | Make : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball Model : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball Title : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball | 13-01-2024 15:54:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES | Make : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball Model : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball Title : T Shirts Sleeve Less And Shorts For Volleyball | 13-01-2024 21:36:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : T Shirts And Shorts For Football Model : T Shirts And Shorts For Football Title : T Shirts And Shorts For Football | 13-01-2024 21:51:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : T Shirts Sleeve less and shorts for volleyball,Volleyball | 39435.60 | L1 |
| 2 | Deepak Agencies (MII) | Item Categories : T Shirts Sleeve less and shorts for volleyball,Volleyball | 103400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : T Shirts Sleeve less and shorts for volleyball,Volleyball | 125600.00 | L3 |
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreConstruction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Construction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagamangala to torebommanahalli, t bellekere, bekkalale ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 307 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagamangala to torebommanahalli, t bellekere, bekkalale ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 307 in maddur taluk
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type