Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob (End To End Including Rly Portion &Amp Approaches) In Lieu Of Lc No. 51 B In Janghai Yard On Janghai Bhadohi Section Of Lucknow Division On Northern Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75677212 |
|
Reference Number |
3-Tender-CPM-C-BSB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75677212/viewNitPdf_4605656.pdf |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2-lane rob (end to end including rly portion & approaches) in lieu of lc no. 23-c in kunda harnamganj yard on phaphamau - unchahar section of lucknow division on northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km
 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its
 approaches in lieu of existing level crossing l
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob(approaches excluding rly portion ) in lieu of l-xing no-38a on varanasi-zafrabad-jaunpur section. of lucknow division on northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Construction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 294 at km 471/16-18 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 295 at km 474/2-4 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 294 at km 471/16-18 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane road over bridge (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no.64 at km 61/1-2 between stations viramgam- bhankoda on viramgam-mehsana section of ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type