Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Lane Rob (End To End Including Approaches) In Lieu Of Lc No. 83 At Km 1032/9 11 And Lc No. 86 B At Km. 1040/09 11 A Between Kanpur Etawah Section Of North Central Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83039982 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-II-GSU-PRYJ-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83039982/viewNitPdf_5040011.pdf |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 02 lane rob (end to end including approaches) in lieu of lc no. 83 at km 1032/9-11 and lc no. 86-b at km. 1040/09-11a between kanpur-etawah section of north central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no. 278 at km 455/20-22 between section vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no. 257 at km 426/18-20 between section vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 248 at km 418/6-8 & lc no. 270 at km 444/0-2 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 3 at km 1315/3-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMahoba-khajuraho section: construction of rob (end-to-end including approaches) in lieu of level crossing no. 2 at km 1296/11-12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 238 at km 401/24-26, lc no.267 at km 441/16-18 & lc no 271 km 441/10-12 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 238 at km 401/24-26, lc no.267 at km 441/16-18 & lc no 271 km 441/10-12 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 294 at km 471/16-18 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type