Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Bimal Barui To Ho Prasanta Durlav At Sankarpur Sansad Xxiii Id 111813952
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Bimal Barui To Ho Prasanta Durlav At Sankarpur Sansad Xxiii Id 111813952
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16e(01)/KGP/15th FC(UNTIED) / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4676 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958083 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from ho bablu durlav to ho palu durlav at harinagar paschim sansad xvii activity id 97861909 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from ho bablu durlav to ho palu durlav at harinagar paschim sansad xvii activity id 97861909 (2024-25)
Read moreGuard wall from prasanta pakhira to subhankar bera house sansad xxiii
Guard wall from prasanta pakhira to subhankar bera house sansad xxiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with retaining wall from ho bimal biswas towards churni river at radhakantapur sansad viii activity id- 127316527
Construction of pcc road with retaining wall from ho bimal biswas towards churni river at radhakantapur sansad viii activity id- 127316527
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109960850 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109960850 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from lo sukumar biswas to ho amulla sarkar at sankarpur sansad xxiii ac no 97675532 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of cover drain from lo sukumar biswas to ho amulla sarkar at sankarpur sansad xxiii ac no 97675532 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sahadeb sardar to ho sunil howlader at kutirsalua sansad xxiii id 109969105 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho sahadeb sardar to ho sunil howlader at kutirsalua sansad xxiii id 109969105 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Construction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Construction of pcc road from ho suresh sarkar towards durga mandir under sansad-xxiii at karimpur (97976592)
Read moreC c drain from ho vidyasagar hazra to ho prasanta mondal sansad iii
C c drain from ho vidyasagar hazra to ho prasanta mondal sansad iii&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from ho bimal paik to ho pulin sardar in sansad xvii
Construction of road from ho bimal paik to ho pulin sardar in sansad xvii
Read moreof your Industry type