Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Bablu Durlav To Ho Palu Durlav At Harinagar Paschim Sansad Xvii Activity Id 97861909 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ho Bablu Durlav To Ho Palu Durlav At Harinagar Paschim Sansad Xvii Activity Id 97861909 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02(05)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2024-2025 Memo no 176/NOK/2024 Date 20/07/2024 SL 04/05 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580671 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109960850 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109960850 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109961249 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109961249 (2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of ro unit at sansad xvii harinagar purba activity id 109961541 (2025-26)
Installation of ro unit at sansad xvii harinagar purba activity id 109961541 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Construction of pcc road from ho bimal barui to ho prasanta durlav at sankarpur sansad xxiii id 111813952
Read moreConstruction of children park at khaler math at harinagar paschim activity id 97887437 (2024-25)
Construction of children park at khaler math at harinagar paschim activity id 97887437 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Installation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara in front of sanjit sarkar house at harinagar paschim activity id 67296848
Installation of mini sajaldhara in front of sanjit sarkar house at harinagar paschim activity id 67296848
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from ashim sarkar house to biren joyarddar house at harinagar paschim sansad xviii activity id 97862283 (2024-25)
Construction of drain with slab from ashim sarkar house to biren joyarddar house at harinagar paschim sansad xviii activity id 97862283 (2024-25)
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Upgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Read moreof your Industry type