Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Children Park At Khaler Math At Harinagar Paschim Activity Id 97887437 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Children Park At Khaler Math At Harinagar Paschim Activity Id 97887437 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19(02)/15th FC Untied /NOK/2024-2025 Memo No 16/NOK/2025 DT 14.01.25 SL 01/02 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 5981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778124 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of harinagar children park at harinagar under nokari gp
Renovation of harinagar children park at harinagar under nokari gp
Read moreConstruction of sitting arrangement at khelar math at harinagar paschim
Construction of sitting arrangement at khelar math at harinagar paschim
Read moreConstruction and of children park at surekalna activity id 109790784
Construction and of children park at surekalna activity id 109790784
Read moreChildren park at vivekananda sporting club math
Children park at vivekananda sporting club math
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara in front of sanjit sarkar house at harinagar paschim activity id 67296848
Installation of mini sajaldhara in front of sanjit sarkar house at harinagar paschim activity id 67296848
Read moreConstruction of children park at kellyapratappur sansad area activity id 67816082
Construction of children park at kellyapratappur sansad area&#x0d activity id 67816082&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho bablu durlav to ho palu durlav at harinagar paschim sansad xvii activity id 97861909 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from ho bablu durlav to ho palu durlav at harinagar paschim sansad xvii activity id 97861909 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of children park at raghudebbati muchir math
Construction of children park at raghudebbati muchir math, sansad- iv, under raghudebbati gram panchayat in year 23-24, fund 5th sfc (tied)
Read moreConstruction of children park at mukti sangher math
Construction of children park at mukti sangher math &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing of borah paschim para math and binodan children park
Construction of chain link fencing of borah paschim para math and binodan children park
Read moreof your Industry type